New owner has finally able to moderate and update the site. We will be having a contest soon. Please stay tuned for more details! (April 08) x


  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100
#1
Bestlevelup is a Singapore corporation that carries out all financial and commercial activities under Singapore law, based on licenses and issued by the Singaporean government watchdog.
REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Bestlevelup offers four investment packages. Hourly, day, week and month. Interest rates will vary depending on your level.
Investment packages:
1. Invest for 1 hour:
Basic Interest Rate: 0.02%/hour
Principal and interest will be returned in full after one hour
Min Invest $50
Max Invest $1,000
2. Invest for 1 day
Basic Interest Rate: 0.022%/hour - 0.528%/day
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one day
Min Invest $150
Max Invest $3,000
3. Invest for 1 week
Basic Interest Rate: 0.025%/hour - 4.2%/week
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one week
Min Invest $200
Max Invest $9,000
4. Invest for 1 month
Basic Interest Rate: 0.03%/hour - 21.6%/month
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one month
Min Invest $500
No limit invest
Level:
The interest rate above is the base rate, which is the lowest interest rate. You can get higher interest rates. The higher the level, the more you get.
Personal Bonus
Level----------hour------------day-----------week-------month
Level.1-----0.0007%------0.0168%------0.118%------0.50%
Level.2-----0.0010%------0.0240%------0.168%------0.72%
Level.3-----0.0015%------0.0360%------0.252%------1.08%
Level.4-----0.0020%------0.0480%------0.336%------1.44%
Level.5-----0.0030%------0.0720%------0.504%------2.16%
Level.6-----0.0050%------0.1200%------0.840%------3.60%
Level.7-----0.0055%------0.1320%------0.924%------3.96%
Level.8-----0.0060%------0.1440%------1.008%------4.32%
Level.9-----0.0065%------0.1560%------1.092%------4.68%
Level.10---0.0070%------0.1680%------1.176%------5.04%
Level.11---0.0080%------0.1920%------1.344%------5.76%
Level.12---0.0085%------0.2040%------1.428%------6.12%
Level.13---0.0090%------0.2160%------1.512%------6.48%
Level.14---0.0095%------0.2280%------1.596%------6.84%
Level.15---0.0100%------0.2400%------1.680%------7.20%
Level.16---0.0110%------0.2640%------1.848%------7.92%
Level.17---0.0120%------0.2880%------2.016%------8.64%
Level.18---0.0130%------0.3120%------2.184%------9.36%
Level.19---0.0140%------0.3360%------2.352%------10.08%
Level.20---0.0150%------0.3600%------2.520%------10.80%
Level.21---0.0160%------0.3840%------2.688%------11.52%
Level.22---0.0170%------0.4080%------2.856%------12.24%
Level.23---0.0180%------0.4320%------3.024%------12.96%
Level.24---0.0190%------0.4560%------3.192%------13.68%
Level.25---0.0200%------0.4800%------3.360%------14.40%
Group Bonus
Group Level-------Bonus / Month
Level.1---------------0.50% / month
Level.2---------------0.80% / month
Level.3---------------1.20% / month
Level.4---------------1.50% / month
Level.5---------------2.00% / month
Level.6---------------2.50% / month
Level.7---------------2.90% / month
Level.8---------------3.20% / month
Level.9---------------3.50% / month
Level.10-------------5.00% / month
Level.11-------------5.50% / month
Level.12-------------6.00% / month
Level.13-------------6.50% / month
Level.14-------------7.00% / month
Level.15-------------10.00% / month
Level.16-------------10.50% / month
Level.17-------------11.00% / month
Level.18-------------12.00% / month
Level.19-------------12.50% / month
Level.20-------------15.00% / month

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
  Reply
#2
How to up level?
1. Personal:
LVL.1-----KYC
LVL.2-----Share Ref Link
LVL.3-----Borrow $100 from BLU
LVL.4-----Invest
LVL.5-----Join a group
LVL.6-----Introduction a F1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT
2. Group:
LVL.1-----Have 2 members
LVL.2-----2 members KYC
LVL.3-----The group has 2 members who borrow money ($100)
LVL.4-----At least 2 members invested
LVL.5-----3 members
LVL.6-----3 members have their own group reached LVL.1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
  Reply
#3
Which payment methods Bestlevelup accept?
At the moment they work with over a thousand different payment gateways.
[Image: enm5fOn.jpg]
And currently they support withdrawals through 6 payment gateway including BTC, ETH, BCH, LTC, DASH, ETC
Coin Reward
You will receive a reward when you reach the corresponding lelvel:
[Image: vLGTlSp.jpg]

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
  Reply
#4
After 2 days of joining the bestlevelup, I have just received $6 in interest from the $100 investment of the bonus:
[Image: V9yf3TN.jpg]
https://etherscan.io/tx/0x3a9e621809abb0...d45bd72274

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
  Reply
#5
TOKEN BLUE+:
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/25/announce-token-blu/
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/27/toke...d-to-know/

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
  Reply
#6
Payment received after 15 minutes (blockchain fee very high):
[Image: EAds90M.jpg]
[Image: ksobtW9.jpg]
Offer to withdraw with another coins.
  Reply
#7
[Image: GuOsCMv.jpg]
[Image: WnAz8rJ.jpg]
  Reply
#8
Payment update:
[Image: q7QFwL7.jpg]
[Image: cuquSkn.jpg]
  Reply
#9
BESTLEVELUP GIVE AWAY on Christmas & New Year

Total prize: $10,000 and 140,000 BLU+ TOKEN ~ (42,000$) To 20 Lucky Investor

Any investor with a monthly investment package starting December 19, 2019 is eligible to participate

We will randomly 20 investors, the results will be announced on our official Twitter page and Bestlevelup.info on January 1, 2020

Conditions for receiving a reward:

Have monthly $500     to  $1,000   receive     :  $50   and 1000  BLU+ TOKEN

Have monthly $1,000  to  $2,000   receive     :  $100 and 2000  BLU+ TOKEN

Have monthly $2,000  to  $5,000   receive     :  $150 and 3000  BLU+ TOKEN

Have monthly $5,000  to  $10,000 receive     :  $250 and 4000  BLU+ TOKEN

Have monthly $10,000  or more    receive     :  $500 and 7000  BLU+ TOKEN

Rules:

1. Hashtag #Bestlevelup 

2. Share pictures of your current investment packages, deposit or withdraw successfully

3. Follow our Twitter page: https://twitter.com/bestlevelup

4. Like and retweet this tweet: https://twitter.com/bestlevelup/status/

5. Tag 3 friends with Bestlevelup and leave Email in the comments.

6. Subscribe to our Telegram channel: https://t.me/Bestlevelup

7. There are monthly investment package starting from December 19, 2019

Ending: 24PM December 30, 2019

If you need any help feel free to write to us on admin@bestlevelup.com
  Reply
#10
Received $50 in Coin Reward when i up level 9:
[Image: toyXj0U.jpg]

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
  Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)